Past Masters of Dominion Lodge

+RWBro T. Teape 1920-21-22
*WBro A. Gentle 1923
*WBro A.L. Williams 1924
+WBro D. Porter 1925
*WBro J. Sample 1926
+WBro J. Eakin 1927
+RWBro A.B. McCurdy 1928
+WBro Jos. Carter 1929
*WBro W.A. Deprose 1930
*WBro H.P. Gallimore 1931
*WBro A. Pickering 1932
*WBro W.W. Kennedy 1933
+RWBro L.L. Lister 1934
+RWBro E.A. Figg 1935
+WBro W.M. McConnell 1936
*WBro J.H. Blackburn 1937
+WBro G. Rait 1938
+WBro H.H. Templeman 1939
+RWBro E. Foster 1940
+WBro G. Martin 1941
+WBro A.P. Gallimore 1942
+VWBro Jas. Phillips 1943
+WBro A.T. Nixon 1944
+WBro L.G. Hood 1945
-WBro Jas. MacDonald 1946
+WBro W.D. Phillips 1947
+WBro V.F. Bruyer 1948
+WBro G.E. Anderson 1949
+WBro A.R. Roberge 1950
RWBro D.F. Hart 1951
+WBro H.O. Peterson 1952
+WBro F.F. Crossen 1953
*WBro R.P. Garret 1954
+WBro J.C. Davidson 1955
*RWBro A.A. Sollanych 1956
*WBro G.Y. Maher 1957
+WBro W.W. Harlan 1958
+WBro A. Dingwall 1959
+VWBro D.J. Dobie 1960
VWBro H. Bookhalter 1961
+WBro W.J. Ridd 1962
+WBro R.H. Welch 1963
+WBro D.G. Ross 1964
+WBro P.G. Williamson 1965
WBro D.I. Gardner 1966
+WBro G.B. Beaver 1967
*WBro C.W. Rutley 1968

+WBro T.E. Stilwell 1969
WBro R.A. Dingwall 1970
*WBro E.G. Hales 1971
*WBro W. Brodie 1972
*WBro A.O. Folke 1973
+WBro W.C. Pridmore 1974
*WBro J.W. Halliday 1975
WBro S.G. Brass 1976
+WBro A.S. Smakula 1977
WBro G.A. Hostland 1978
+WBro R.T. Elliott 1979-80
+WBro K.R. Ayers 1981
+WBro R.A. Mattson 1982
+VWBro E.H. Arklie 1983
+WBro R.A. Wright 1984
WBro L. Hewko 1985
*RWBro I. MacDonald 1986
*WBro T. Vandenbrink 1987
WBro A. Yule 1988
+*WBro D. Murphy 1989
+WBro B. Bruyer 1990-91
*WBro N. MacLeod 1992
*WBro D.B. Dickens 1993
VWBro J. Berry 1994
+VWBro B. Deol 1995
+WBro W. Gillies 1996
*WBro B. Phillips 1997
WBro O. ElZein 1998
WBro B. Supervich 1999
VWBro R. Bigelow 2000
WBro W. McMillan 2001
RWBro E. Sharam 2002
WBro J. E. Newman 2003
WBro W. J. Gervais 2004
VWBro R. Bigelow 2005
WBro Brian Supervich 2006
WBro Karl Horak 2007
VWBro Jim Berry 2008
WBro Terry Baskier 2009
WBro David Clarke 2010
WBro Keith Kibbler 2011
WBro Ashley Kuehn 2012
WBro Ashley Kuehn 2013
WBro Trevor Pohle 2014
WBro Brandon McCready 2015
WBro Matt Evans 2016
WBro William Myers 2017

Affiliated Past Maters
+WBro K.L. Dane
+VWBro W.W. Ward
+WBro S. Smith
+RWBro R.L. Williamson
WBro R. Emas
WBro G. Achim
VWBro J. Hutchinson

Honorary & Life Members
+VWBro Ted Arklie
VWBro Jim Berry
+MWBro R. Burton
MWBro Rex Dawson
+Bro Jim Dixon
+VWBro Don Dobie
+WBro Bill Gillies
RWBro Don Hart
RWBro J. Hopkins
WBro G.A. Hostland 1978
RWBro Peter Rodger
+MWBro G.T. Webber
+RWBro R.L. Williamson

*Demitted + Deceased – Suspended